Difference between revisions of "Command Staff"
Dani Terris (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
{{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group "Phoenix" Commanding Officer]] | member=Pending | rank={{Blank|red}} | email=tg44a@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group "Phoenix" Commanding Officer]] | member=Pending | rank={{Blank|red}} | email=tg44a@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
{{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group "Hydra" Commanding Officer]] | member=[[Danica Johansson]] (Acting) | rank={{Captain|red}} | email=tg44b@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group "Hydra" Commanding Officer]] | member=[[Danica Johansson]] (Acting) | rank={{Captain|red}} | email=tg44b@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
− | {{staff | position=[[Director of Research & Development]] | member=[[Emily Quinn]] | rank={{ | + | {{staff | position=[[Director of Research & Development]] | member=[[Emily Quinn]] | rank={{Vice Admiral|red}} | email=randd@pegasusfleet.net}} |
{{subStaff| position=[[Deputy Director of Research & Development]] | member=[[Nathan Thomlinson]] | rank={{Captain|red}} | email=drandd@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{subStaff| position=[[Deputy Director of Research & Development]] | member=[[Nathan Thomlinson]] | rank={{Captain|red}} | email=drandd@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
{{end box}} | {{end box}} |
Revision as of 00:55, 7 May 2013
Fleet Command
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaitlen Walford | Pegasus Fleet Commanding Officer |
| |||
Veronica Constantine | Pegasus Fleet Executive Officer |
|
Personnel & Support
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veronica Constantine | Pegasus Fleet Academy Commandant |
| |||
Minka Stannes | Vice Academy Commandant |
| |||
Kellin Reynolds | Senior Command Instructor |
| |||
Kaitlen Walford (Acting) | Director of Personnel Management |
| |||
Pending | Deputy Director of Awards & Recognition |
| |||
Pending | Director of Fleet Recruitment |
| |||
Pending | Deputy Director of Recruitment & Resourcing |
|
Fleet Operations
Legal Services
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tzipora Simcha | Judge Advocate General |
| |||
Pending | Divisional Judge Advocate General |
| |||
Danica Johansson | Assistant Judge Advocate General |
|
Galactic Anthropology Commission
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dr. Toras Selos Ph.D. | Chairman of the Galactic Anthropology Committee |
| |||
Dr. James Byrne | Senior Archivist |
| |||
Dr. T'Lexa | Historian |
|