Difference between revisions of "Command Staff"
m |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group "Argonaut" Commanding Officer]] | member=''Pending'' | rank={{Blank|black}} | email=argonauts@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group "Argonaut" Commanding Officer]] | member=''Pending'' | rank={{Blank|black}} | email=argonauts@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
{{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group "Warehouse 13" Commanding Officer]] | member=''Pending'' | rank={{Blank|black}} | email=atlantis@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group "Warehouse 13" Commanding Officer]] | member=''Pending'' | rank={{Blank|black}} | email=atlantis@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
− | {{staff | position=[[Director of Research & Development]] | member=[[Anton de Fitenzia]] | rank={{Rear Admiral| | + | {{staff | position=[[Director of Research & Development]] | member=[[Anton de Fitenzia]] | rank={{Rear Admiral|yellow}} | email=randd@pegasusfleet.net}} |
{{subStaff| position=[[Deputy Director of Research & Development|Chief of Starfleet Engineering ]] | member=''Pending'' | rank={{blank|black}} | email=drandd@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{subStaff| position=[[Deputy Director of Research & Development|Chief of Starfleet Engineering ]] | member=''Pending'' | rank={{blank|black}} | email=drandd@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
{{subStaff| position=[[Galactic Anthropology Committee|GAC Chair]] | member=''Pending'' | rank={{Blank|black}} | email=gac@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{subStaff| position=[[Galactic Anthropology Committee|GAC Chair]] | member=''Pending'' | rank={{Blank|black}} | email=gac@pegasusfleet.net}} |
Revision as of 22:06, 8 March 2015
Fleet Command
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emily Quinn | Pegasus Fleet Commanding Officer |
|
Personnel & Support
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Remora Sumuru | Pegasus Fleet Academy Commandant |
| |||
Pending | Vice Academy Commandant |
| |||
Pending | Director of Fleet Recruitment |
| |||
Pending | Deputy Director of Recruitment & Resourcing |
|
Fleet Operations
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Richard Gates | Chief of Fleet Operations |
| |||
Pending | Task Group "Argonaut" Commanding Officer |
| |||
Pending | Task Group "Warehouse 13" Commanding Officer |
| |||
Anton de Fitenzia | Director of Research & Development |
| |||
Pending | Chief of Starfleet Engineering |
| |||
Pending | GAC Chair |
|
Legal Services
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tzipora Simcha | Judge Advocate General |
| |||
Pending | Divisional Judge Advocate General Task Force 11 |
| |||
(Retired) |
Veronica Constantine | Assistant Judge Advocate General |
|