Difference between revisions of "Command Staff"
Dani Terris (talk | contribs) |
Dani Terris (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{{start box}} | {{start box}} | ||
{{staff header}} | {{staff header}} | ||
− | {{staff | position= [[Pegasus Fleet Academy Commandant]] | member='' | + | {{staff | position= [[Pegasus Fleet Academy Commandant]] | member=''Cammila Jala'' | rank={{Rear Admiral|cyan}} | email=academy@pegasusfleet.net}} |
{{subStaff | position=Vice Academy Commandant | member= PENDING | rank={{blank|cyan}} | email=vacad@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{subStaff | position=Vice Academy Commandant | member= PENDING | rank={{blank|cyan}} | email=vacad@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
{{staff | position=[[Director of Personnel Management]] | member=[[Fulana de Tal]] | rank={{Commodore|purple}} | email=dpm@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{staff | position=[[Director of Personnel Management]] | member=[[Fulana de Tal]] | rank={{Commodore|purple}} | email=dpm@pegasusfleet.net}} |
Revision as of 03:13, 13 August 2014
*Updeated: 8/2/2014 @ 2248 Hrs EST by Terris
Fleet Command
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veronica Constantine | Pegasus Fleet Commanding Officer |
| |||
Loren Putski | Pegasus Fleet Executive Officer |
| |||
Dark Helmet | Chief of Staff |
|
Personnel & Support
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cammila Jala | Pegasus Fleet Academy Commandant |
| |||
PENDING | Vice Academy Commandant |
| |||
Fulana de Tal | Director of Personnel Management |
| |||
Shresoan zh'Rithsa | Deputy Director of Awards & Recognition |
| |||
PENDING | Director of Fleet Recruitment |
| |||
Pending | Deputy Director of Recruitment & Resourcing |
|
Fleet Operations
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PENDING | Task Force 11 Commanding Officer |
| |||
Pending | Task Group "Hyperion" Commanding Officer |
| |||
Pending | Task Group "Argonaut" Commanding Officer |
| |||
Tim Williams | Task Group "Atlantis" Commanding Officer |
| |||
Emily Quinn | Director of Research & Development |
| |||
Pending | Chief of Starfleet Engineering |
| |||
Pending | GAC Chair |
|
Legal Services
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tzipora Simcha | Judge Advocate General |
| |||
Pending | Divisional Judge Advocate General |
| |||
Danica Johansson | Assistant Judge Advocate General |
|