Difference between revisions of "Command Staff"
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{{staff header}} | {{staff header}} | ||
{{staff | position=[[Pegasus Fleet Academy Commandant]] | member=[[Veronica Constantine]] | rank={{Commodore|red}} | email=academy@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{staff | position=[[Pegasus Fleet Academy Commandant]] | member=[[Veronica Constantine]] | rank={{Commodore|red}} | email=academy@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
− | {{subStaff | position=Vice Academy Commandant | member= | + | {{subStaff | position=Vice Academy Commandant | member=[[James Cohen]] | rank={{Captain|red}} | email=vacad@pegasusfleet.net}} |
{{subStaff | position=Academy Instructor | member=[[Kellin Reynolds]] | rank={{Vice Admiral|red}} | email=kellin_reynolds@mail.com}} | {{subStaff | position=Academy Instructor | member=[[Kellin Reynolds]] | rank={{Vice Admiral|red}} | email=kellin_reynolds@mail.com}} | ||
{{staff | position=[[Director of Personnel Management]] | member=[[Matthew Baker]] | rank={{Commodore|red}} | email=dpm@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{staff | position=[[Director of Personnel Management]] | member=[[Matthew Baker]] | rank={{Commodore|red}} | email=dpm@pegasusfleet.net}} |
Revision as of 20:37, 27 August 2012
Fleet Command
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roman Sanchez | Pegasus Fleet Commanding Officer |
| |||
Kellin Reynolds | Pegasus Fleet Executive Officer |
|
Personnel & Support
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veronica Constantine | Pegasus Fleet Academy Commandant |
| |||
James Cohen | Vice Academy Commandant |
| |||
Kellin Reynolds | Academy Instructor |
| |||
Matthew Baker | Director of Personnel Management |
| |||
Charles Lancaster | Deputy Director of Personnel Management |
|
Fleet Operations
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kellin Reynolds | (Acting)Task Force 11 Commanding Officer |
| |||
Jonathan Hansen | Task Group "Hyperion" Commanding Officer |
| |||
Pending | Task Group "Argonaut" Commanding Officer |
| |||
John Thompson | Task Force 44 Commanding Officer |
| |||
Pending | Task Group Commanding Officer |
| |||
Danica Johansson | Task Group Commanding Officer |
| |||
Emily Quinn | Director of Research & Development |
|
Legal Services
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tzipora Simcha | Judge Advocate General |
| |||
Pending | Divisional Judge Advocate General |
| |||
Danica Johansson | Assistant Judge Advocate General |
|
Galactic Anthropology Commission
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pending | Chairman of the Galactic Anthropology Committee |
| |||
Dr. James Byrne | Chief Archivist |
| |||
Dr. Toras Selos | Member |
|