Difference between revisions of "Command Staff"
Dani Terris (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{{staff | position=[[Director of Personnel Management]] | member=[[Matthew Baker]] | rank={{Commodore|red}} | email=dpm@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{staff | position=[[Director of Personnel Management]] | member=[[Matthew Baker]] | rank={{Commodore|red}} | email=dpm@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
{{subStaff | position=Deputy Director of Personnel Management | member=[[Charles Lancaster]] | rank={{Captain|red}} | ddpm@pegaususfleet.net}} | {{subStaff | position=Deputy Director of Personnel Management | member=[[Charles Lancaster]] | rank={{Captain|red}} | ddpm@pegaususfleet.net}} | ||
− | |||
{{end box}} | {{end box}} | ||
Line 24: | Line 23: | ||
{{staff | position=(Acting)[[Task Force 11]] [[Task Force Commanding Officer|Commanding Officer]] | member=[[Kellin Reynolds]] | rank={{Vice Admiral|red}} | email=tf11@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{staff | position=(Acting)[[Task Force 11]] [[Task Force Commanding Officer|Commanding Officer]] | member=[[Kellin Reynolds]] | rank={{Vice Admiral|red}} | email=tf11@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
{{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group "Hyperion" Commanding Officer]] | member=Jonathan Hansen | rank={{Captain|red}} | email=hyperion@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group "Hyperion" Commanding Officer]] | member=Jonathan Hansen | rank={{Captain|red}} | email=hyperion@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
− | {{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group "Argonaut" Commanding Officer]] | member= | + | {{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group "Argonaut" Commanding Officer]] | member=Pending | rank={{Blank|black}} | email=argonauts@pegasusfleet.net}} |
{{staff | position=[[Task Force 44]] [[Task Force Commanding Officer|Commanding Officer]] | member=[[John Thompson]] | rank={{Commodore|red}} | email=tf44@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{staff | position=[[Task Force 44]] [[Task Force Commanding Officer|Commanding Officer]] | member=[[John Thompson]] | rank={{Commodore|red}} | email=tf44@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
− | {{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group Commanding Officer]] | member= | + | {{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group Commanding Officer]] | member=Pending | rank={{Blank|black}} | email=tg44a@pegasusfleet.net}} |
− | {{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group Commanding Officer]] | member=[[Danica Johansson]] | rank={{Commander|red}} | email=@pegasusfleet.net}} | + | {{subStaff | position=[[Task Group Commanding Officer|Task Group Commanding Officer]] | member=[[Danica Johansson]] | rank={{Commander|red}} | email=tg44b@pegasusfleet.net}} |
{{staff | position=[[Director of Research & Development]] | member=[[Emily Quinn]] | rank={{Commodore|red}} | email=randd@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{staff | position=[[Director of Research & Development]] | member=[[Emily Quinn]] | rank={{Commodore|red}} | email=randd@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
{{end box}} | {{end box}} | ||
Line 35: | Line 34: | ||
{{staff header}} | {{staff header}} | ||
{{staff | position=[[Judge Advocate General]] | member=[[Tzipora Simcha]] | rank={{Commodore|white}} | email=jag@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{staff | position=[[Judge Advocate General]] | member=[[Tzipora Simcha]] | rank={{Commodore|white}} | email=jag@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
− | {{subStaff | position=[[Divisional Judge Advocate General]] | member=Pending | rank={{Blank|black}} | email= | + | {{subStaff | position=[[Divisional Judge Advocate General]] | member=Pending | rank={{Blank|black}} | email=djag@pegasusfleet.net}} |
− | {{subStaff | position=[[Assistant Judge Advocate General]] | member= | + | {{subStaff | position=[[Assistant Judge Advocate General]] | member=[[Danica Johansson]] | rank={{Commander|white}} | #}} |
{{end box}} | {{end box}} | ||
Line 44: | Line 43: | ||
{{staff | position=[[Chairman of the Galactic Anthropology Committee|Chairman of the]] [[Galactic Anthropology Committee]] | member=Pending | rank={{Blank|black}} | email=gac@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{staff | position=[[Chairman of the Galactic Anthropology Committee|Chairman of the]] [[Galactic Anthropology Committee]] | member=Pending | rank={{Blank|black}} | email=gac@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
{{subStaff | position=Chief Archivist | member=[[James Byrne|Dr. James Byrne]] | rank={{Blank|teal}} | email=byrne@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{subStaff | position=Chief Archivist | member=[[James Byrne|Dr. James Byrne]] | rank={{Blank|teal}} | email=byrne@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
− | {{subStaff | position=Member | member=[[Toras Selos|Dr. Toras Selos]] | rank={{Blank|teal}} | | + | {{subStaff | position=Member | member=[[Toras Selos|Dr. Toras Selos]] | rank={{Blank|teal}} | #}} |
{{end box}} | {{end box}} | ||
Revision as of 09:17, 18 August 2012
Fleet Command
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roman Sanchez | Pegasus Fleet Commanding Officer |
| |||
Kellin Reynolds | Pegasus Fleet Executive Officer |
|
Personnel & Support
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veronica Constantine | Pegasus Fleet Academy Commandant |
| |||
Vacant | Vice Academy Commandant |
| |||
Kellin Reynolds | Academy Instructor |
| |||
Matthew Baker | Director of Personnel Management |
| |||
Charles Lancaster | Deputy Director of Personnel Management |
|
Fleet Operations
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kellin Reynolds | (Acting)Task Force 11 Commanding Officer |
| |||
Jonathan Hansen | Task Group "Hyperion" Commanding Officer |
| |||
Pending | Task Group "Argonaut" Commanding Officer |
| |||
John Thompson | Task Force 44 Commanding Officer |
| |||
Pending | Task Group Commanding Officer |
| |||
Danica Johansson | Task Group Commanding Officer |
| |||
Emily Quinn | Director of Research & Development |
|
Legal Services
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tzipora Simcha | Judge Advocate General |
| |||
Pending | Divisional Judge Advocate General |
| |||
Danica Johansson | Assistant Judge Advocate General |
|
Galactic Anthropology Commission
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pending | Chairman of the Galactic Anthropology Committee |
| |||
Dr. James Byrne | Chief Archivist |
| |||
Dr. Toras Selos | Member |
|