Difference between revisions of "Command Staff"
m |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{{staff header}} | {{staff header}} | ||
{{staff | position=[[Pegasus Fleet Academy Commandant]] | member=[[Veronica Constantine]] | rank={{Commodore|red}} | email=academy@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{staff | position=[[Pegasus Fleet Academy Commandant]] | member=[[Veronica Constantine]] | rank={{Commodore|red}} | email=academy@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
− | {{subStaff | position=Vice Academy Commandant | member= | + | {{subStaff | position=Vice Academy Commandant | member=Pending | rank={{Blank|black}} | email=vacad@pegasusfleet.net}} |
{{subStaff | position=Senior Command Instructor | member=[[Kellin Reynolds]] | rank={{Vice Admiral|red}} | email=kellin_reynolds@mail.com}} | {{subStaff | position=Senior Command Instructor | member=[[Kellin Reynolds]] | rank={{Vice Admiral|red}} | email=kellin_reynolds@mail.com}} | ||
− | {{staff | position=[[Director of Personnel Management]] | member= | + | {{staff | position=[[Director of Personnel Management]] | member=[[Matthew Baker]] | rank={{Commodore|red}} | email=dpm@pegasusfleet.net}} |
− | {{subStaff | position=Deputy | + | {{subStaff | position=Awards Deputy of Personnel Management | member=Pending | rank={{Blank|black}} | awards@pegaususfleet.net}} |
+ | {{subStaff | position=Recruitment Deputy of Personnel Management | member=Pending | rank={{Blank|black}} | dfr@pegaususfleet.net}} | ||
{{end box}} | {{end box}} | ||
Revision as of 23:39, 29 October 2012
Fleet Command
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roman Sanchez | Pegasus Fleet Commanding Officer |
| |||
Kellin Reynolds | Pegasus Fleet Executive Officer |
|
Personnel & Support
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veronica Constantine | Pegasus Fleet Academy Commandant |
| |||
Pending | Vice Academy Commandant |
| |||
Kellin Reynolds | Senior Command Instructor |
| |||
Matthew Baker | Director of Personnel Management |
| |||
Pending | Awards Deputy of Personnel Management |
| |||
Pending | Recruitment Deputy of Personnel Management |
|
Fleet Operations
Legal Services
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tzipora Simcha | Judge Advocate General |
| |||
Pending | Divisional Judge Advocate General |
| |||
Danica Johansson | Assistant Judge Advocate General |
|
Galactic Anthropology Commission
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dr. Toras Selos | Chairman of the Galactic Anthropology Committee |
| |||
Dr. James Byrne | Chief Archivist |
|