Difference between revisions of "Command Staff"
Dani Terris (talk | contribs) |
Dani Terris (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{{start box}} | {{start box}} | ||
{{staff header}} | {{staff header}} | ||
− | {{staff | position=[[Pegasus Fleet Academy Commandant]] | member=[[Veronica Constantine]] | rank={{Rear Admiral|red}} | email=academy@pegasusfleet.net}} | + | {{staff | position=Acting [[Pegasus Fleet Academy Commandant]] | member=[[Veronica Constantine]] | rank={{Rear Admiral|red}} | email=academy@pegasusfleet.net}} |
{{subStaff | position=Vice Academy Commandant | member=Minka Stannes | rank={{Captain|red}} | email=vacad@pegasusfleet.net}} | {{subStaff | position=Vice Academy Commandant | member=Minka Stannes | rank={{Captain|red}} | email=vacad@pegasusfleet.net}} | ||
{{subStaff | position=Senior Command Instructor | member=[[Kellin Reynolds]] | rank={{Captain|red}} | email=kellin_reynolds@mail.com}} | {{subStaff | position=Senior Command Instructor | member=[[Kellin Reynolds]] | rank={{Captain|red}} | email=kellin_reynolds@mail.com}} |
Revision as of 01:37, 14 May 2013
Fleet Command
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaitlen Walford | Pegasus Fleet Commanding Officer |
| |||
Veronica Constantine | Pegasus Fleet Executive Officer |
|
Personnel & Support
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veronica Constantine | Acting Pegasus Fleet Academy Commandant |
| |||
Minka Stannes | Vice Academy Commandant |
| |||
Kellin Reynolds | Senior Command Instructor |
| |||
Julia Greenwich | Director of Personnel Management |
| |||
Pending | Deputy Director of Awards & Recognition |
| |||
Justin Riveno | Director of Fleet Recruitment |
| |||
Pending | Deputy Director of Recruitment & Resourcing |
|
Fleet Operations
Legal Services
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tzipora Simcha | Judge Advocate General |
| |||
Pending | Divisional Judge Advocate General |
| |||
Danica Johansson | Assistant Judge Advocate General |
|
Galactic Anthropology Commission
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dr. Toras Selos Ph.D. | Chairman of the Galactic Anthropology Committee |
| |||
Dr. James Byrne | Senior Archivist |
| |||
Dr. T'Lexa | Historian |
|